la trayectoria del iurbentia
retransmisión en directo

El palmarés de la copa

AÑO FINAL RESULTADO SEDE
2007 R. Madrid - Winterthur Barcelona 53-69 Málaga
2006 TAU Cerámica - Pamesa Valencia
85-80
Madrid
2005 Unicaja - Real Madrid
80-76
Zaragoza
2004 TAU Cerámica - DKV Juventut
81-77
Sevilla
2003 FC Barcelona - TAU Cerámica
84-78
Valencia
2002 TAU Cerámica - FC Barcelona
85-83
Vitoria
2001 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid
80-77
Málaga
2000 Adecco Estudiantes - Pamesa
73-63
Vitoria
1999 Tau Cerámica - Caja S. Fernando
70-61
Valencia
1998 Pamesa Valencia - Juventut
89-75
Valladolid
1997 Juventut - Cáceres CB
79-71
León
1996 TDK Manresa - FC Barcelona
94-92
Murcia
1995 Taugrés - Amway Zaragoza
88-80
Granada
1994 FC Barcelona BC - Taugrés
86-75
Sevilla
1993 Real Madrid - Juventut
74-71
La Coruña
1992 Estudiantes - Cai Zaragoza
61-56
Granada
1991 FC Barcelona - Estudiantes
67-65
Zaragoza
1990 Cai Zaragoza - Ram Juventut
76-69
Las Palmas
1989 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
85-81
La Coruña
1988 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid
84-83
Valladolid
1987 FC Barcelona - RN Juventut
110-102
Tenerife
1986 Real Madrid - RN Juventut
87-79
Barcelona
1985 Real Madrid - RN Juventut
90-76
Badalona
1984 Cai Zaragoza - FC Barcelona
81-78
Zaragoza
1983 FC Barcelona - Inmobanco
125-93
Palencia
1982 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid
110-108
Badajoz
1981 FC Barcelona -Real Madrid
106-90
Almería
1980 FC Barcelona - Manresa
92-83
El Ferrol
1979 FC Barcelona - Tempus
130-113
Pamplona
1978 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid
103-96
Zaragoza
1977 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
97-71
Palma de Mallorca
1976 Juventut - Real Madrid
99-88
Cartagena
1975 Real Madrid - Estudiantes
114-85
Jaén
1974 Real Madrid - Juventut
87-85
Alicante
1973 Real Madrid - Estudiantes
126-87
Valencia
1972 Real Madrid - Juventut
92-77
La Coruña
1971 Real Madrid - Juventut
72-63
Vitoria
1970 Real Madrid - Juventut
102-90
León
1969 Juventut - Real Madrid
82-81
Orense
1968 Picadero - Juventut
58-55
Gijón
1967 Real Madrid - Kas
85-80
Vitoria
1966 Real Madrid - Juventut
62-61
Terrassa
1965 Real Madrid - Naútico
102-82
Salamanca
1964 Picader - Aismalíbar
63-51
Lugo
1963 Estudiantes - Real Madrid
94-90
San Sebastián
1962 Real Madrid - Estudiantes
80-66
Barcelona
1961 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
76-51
Bilbao
1960 Real Madrid - Hesperia
76-64
Madrid
1959 FC Barcelona - Aismalíbar
50-36
Barcelona
1958 Juventut - Real Madrid
74-69
Zaragoza
1957 Real Madrid - Aismalíbar
54-50
Vigo
1956 Real Madrid - Aismalíbar
59-55
Madrid
1955 Juventut - Real Madrid
59-44
Barcelona
1954 Real Madrid - Juventut
56-41
Madrid
1953 Juventut - Real Madrid
41-39
Valladolid
1952 Real Madrid - Juventut
43-41
Alicante
1951 Real Madrid - FC Barcelona
47-36
San Sebastián
1950 FC Barcelona - Juventut
46-39
Barcelona
1949 FC Barcelona - Real Madrid
liguilla
Madrid
1948 Juventut - Real Madrid
41-32
Burgos
1947 FC Barcelona -Canarias
39-25
Zaragoza
1946 FC Barcelona - Montgat
44-35
Barcelona
1945 FC Barcelona - Layetano
37-34
Barcelona
1944 Layetano - Real Madrid
32-18
Vigo
1943 FC Barcelona - Layetano
27-25
Palma de Mallorca
1942 Layetano - FC Barcelona
30-28
Zaragoza
1941 Español - Hospitalet
35-24
Madrid
1940 Hospitalet - Atlético Gracia
20-17
Barcelona
1936 Rayo - Patrie
23-20
Madrid
1935 Patrie - Rayo
23-19
Barcelona
1933 Rayo - Real Madrid
21-11
Madrid